Alle Termine

Datum Termin
22.03.2019–24.03.2019
0:00
Turniere
CVN-C Velm
Voltigiertrainingszentrum Aequitas, Mödling
23.03.2019–24.03.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
23.03.2019–24.03.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-C Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
29.03.2019–31.03.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
31.03.2019
0:00
Orientierungsreiten
TREC-C Tullnerbach
Reit – und Fahrverein Norbertinum, Tullnerbach
05.04.2019–07.04.2019
0:00
Turniere
CWN-C Wr.Neustadt-WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
12.04.2019–14.04.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIYH Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
13.04.2019–14.04.2019
0:00
Turniere
CCN-A CDN-C CSN-C Aspang
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
13.04.2019–14.04.2019
0:00

CDN-A* CDN-B CDNH-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
16.04.2019–22.04.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIJYP Lake Arena Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
18.04.2019–21.04.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Racino-Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
18.04.2019
Ganztägig
Prüfungen
Reiterpass, Reiternadel, Lizenz
Verein Reit-Team Engel, Mollmannsdorf
20.04.2019–21.04.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
25.04.2019–28.04.2019
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
26.04.2019–28.04.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Perchtoldsdorf
Dressurzentrum Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
27.04.2019–28.04.2019
0:00
Fahren
CAI2* CAIP2* CAN-A CANP-A Karlstetten
Reit- u. Fahrverein Karlstetten, Karlstetten
01.05.2019–05.05.2019
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
04.05.2019–05.05.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Margarethen am Moos
Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark, Margarethen am Moos
07.05.2019–12.05.2019
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
14.05.2019–19.05.2019
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
24.05.2019–26.05.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A CDN-B ECA Gerasdorf
Reitstall St. Gabriel – Gerasdorf, Gerasdorf bei Wien
30.05.2019–02.06.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CSN-B* Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
30.05.2019–02.06.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Lassee
Reitsportverein Lassee, Lassee
30.05.2019–02.06.2019
0:00
Turniere
CVIO4* CVI3* CVI2* CVI1* CVIJ2* CVIJ1* Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
07.06.2019–09.06.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
08.06.2019–09.06.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
11.06.2019
15:00
Prüfungen
Hufeisen, Reiterpass, Reiternadel
Reithof Gallbrunn, Gallbrunn
22.06.2019–23.06.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
25.06.2019–30.06.2019
0:00
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
28.06.2019–30.06.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Wr. Neudorf
Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf, Wr. Neudorf
1 2 3 4