Alle Termine

Datum Termin
25.04.2020–26.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Gr. Enzersdorf-Thavonhof
Reitsportzentrum Thavonhof, Gross Enzersdorf
25.04.2020–26.04.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Karnabrunn
Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn, Karnabrunn
01.05.2020–02.05.2020
Ganztägig
Distanzreiten
CEN-A Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
01.05.2020–03.05.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt-WTCT
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
02.05.2020–03.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B CDNP-B Kapellerfeld
Reitsportzentrum Kapellerfeld, Kapellerfeld
02.05.2020–03.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Bad Fischau
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn, Bad Fischau
08.05.2020–10.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B Unterrohrbach
Reitverein Unterrohrbach, Unterrohrbach
08.05.2020–10.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* Bad Fischau
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn, Bad Fischau
08.05.2020–10.05.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
09.05.2020–10.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A CDN-B Ranzenbach
Reitclub Gut Ranzenbach, Klausen-Leopoldsdorf
16.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu Rohrendorf
Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf, Rohrendorf
16.05.2020–17.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C CSNP-C Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
21.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Baden
Reitclub Kiebitzhof, Baden
21.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Neu Lassee
Reitsportverein Lassee, Lassee
21.05.2020–24.05.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVIO4* CVI3* CVI2* CVI!* CVIJ2* CVIJ1* Ebreichsdorf Magna-Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
22.05.2020–24.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
22.05.2020–24.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* Lassee
Reitsportverein Lassee, Lassee
23.05.2020–24.05.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B* Baden
Reitclub Kiebitzhof, Baden
23.05.2020–24.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
29.05.2020–31.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CDN-A* CDN-B Gerasdorf
Reitstall St. Gabriel – Gerasdorf, Gerasdorf bei Wien
29.05.2020–01.06.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Lassee
Reitsportverein Lassee, Lassee
29.05.2020–01.06.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt-WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
30.05.2020
0:00
Damensattel
CDN-C Hatzenbach
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach, Hatzenbach
31.05.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Neu Hatzenbach
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach, Hatzenbach
01.06.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Neu Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
05.06.2020–07.06.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Wien-Donaustadt
Voltigiergruppe Club 43, Wien
06.06.2020–07.06.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B CSNHP-B St. Pölten
Reitclub St. Pölten, St. Pölten
06.06.2020–07.06.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B* CDNN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
06.06.2020–07.06.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C CSNP-C Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
11.06.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Aspersdorf
Reitverein Pegasus-Aspersdorf, Hollabrunn
1 2 3 4 5 6