Turniere

Datum Termin
19.01.2019–20.01.2019
0:00
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
25.01.2019–27.01.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
01.02.2019–03.02.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
15.02.2019–17.02.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
16.02.2019–17.02.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
22.02.2019–24.02.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
01.03.2019–03.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
02.03.2019–03.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
09.03.2019–10.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B St.Pölten-Wasserberg
Team Wasserberg, Bischofstetten
16.03.2019–17.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
16.03.2019–17.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu CSN-C Neu Kreuttal
Reitverein Kreuttal, Ritzendorf
22.03.2019–24.03.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Velm
Voltigiertrainingszentrum Aequitas, Mödling
23.03.2019–24.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
23.03.2019–24.03.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
29.03.2019–31.03.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
31.03.2019
Ganztägig
Orientierungsreiten
TREC-C Tullnerbach
Reit – und Fahrverein Norbertinum, Tullnerbach
05.04.2019–07.04.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Tullnerbach-Norbertinum
Reit – und Fahrverein Norbertinum, Tullnerbach
05.04.2019–07.04.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt - WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
12.04.2019–14.04.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIYH Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
13.04.2019–14.04.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CCN-A CDN-C CSN-C Aspang
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
13.04.2019–14.04.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNH-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
13.04.2019–14.04.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C St.Pölten-Wasserberg
Team Wasserberg, Bischofstetten
16.04.2019–22.04.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIJYP Lake Arena Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
18.04.2019–21.04.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Racino-Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
19.04.2019–22.04.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt - WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
20.04.2019–21.04.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
25.04.2019–28.04.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
26.04.2019–28.04.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Perchtoldsdorf
Dressurzentrum Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
27.04.2019–28.04.2019
Ganztägig
Fahren
CAI2* CAIP2* CAN-A CANP-A Karlstetten
Reit- u. Fahrverein Karlstetten, Karlstetten
27.04.2019–28.04.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C CDNP-C Gr. ENzersdorf
Reitsportzentrum Thavonhof, Gross Enzersdorf
1 2 3 4 5