Turniere

Datum Termin
11.10.2019–13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
12.10.2019–13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B St.Pölten-Wasserberg
Team Wasserberg, Bischofstetten
12.10.2019–13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B* Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
12.10.2019–13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C CDNP-C Neu Gut Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
12.10.2019–13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWEN-C Tulln mit NÖ LM & Derby
Reitclub Tulln, Tulln
13.10.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Weigelsdorf
Reitverein Weigelsdorf, Weigelsdorf
18.10.2019–20.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDNP-A Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
18.10.2019–20.10.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
19.10.2019–20.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B Allhartsberg
Reit- u. Fahrverein Allhartsberg, Allhartsberg
19.10.2019–20.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B* Schönkirchen-Zuckermantelhof
Reitclub Zuckermantelhof, Schönkirchen
24.10.2019–27.10.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Lake Arena - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
25.10.2019–27.10.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
26.10.2019–27.10.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C NEU CSN-C Neu Kreuttal
Reitverein Kreuttal, Ritzendorf
08.11.2019–10.11.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
09.11.2019–10.11.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
09.11.2019–10.11.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C NEU Allhartsberg
Reit- u. Fahrverein Allhartsberg, Allhartsberg
14.11.2019–17.11.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Racino - Ebreichsdorf
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
23.11.2019–24.11.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
29.11.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
1 2