Turniere

Datum Termin
15.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C NEU CSN-C NEU Aspang
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
15.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C NEU Ried am Riederberg
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
15.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C St. Pantaleon-Erla
Reitclub Schlögelhofer, St. Pantaleon-Erla
17.08.2019–18.08.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CCN-A CCNP-A Aspang
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
17.08.2019–18.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B* Ried am Riederberg
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
17.08.2019–18.08.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B Amstetten
Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten, Amstetten
20.08.2019–25.08.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI3* CSI2* CSIYH1* Lake Arena Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Zuchtstall Wr. Neustadt, Wr. Neustadt
21.08.2019–22.08.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt - WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
23.08.2019–25.08.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* Ried am Riederberg
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
23.08.2019–25.08.2019
0:00
Turniere
CWEN-C Schönkirchen-Zuckermantelhof
Reitclub Zuckermantelhof, Schönkirchen
24.08.2019–25.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Baden
Reitclub Kiebitzhof, Baden
24.08.2019–25.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Amstetten
Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten, Amstetten
24.08.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C NEU CSN-C NEU Reichenau
PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau, Reichenau
30.08.2019–01.09.2019
Ganztägig
Islandpferdereiten
CHNI-B Langschwarza
Reitverein Haus der Pferde, Langschwarza
31.08.2019–01.09.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Ulrichskirchen
Union Reitverein Liberty-Ranch, Kronberg
06.09.2019–08.09.2019
Ganztägig
Fahren
CAN-C Lichtenwörth
Fahr- und Reitverein Leithaau Lichtenwörth, Lichtenwörth
06.09.2019–08.09.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CCI2*S CCN-A Ried am Riederberg
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof, Ried am Riederberg
07.09.2019–08.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B CDNP-B Kapellerfeld
Reitsportzentrum Kapellerfeld, Kapellerfeld
07.09.2019–08.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B St.Pölten-Wasserberg
Team Wasserberg, Bischofstetten
13.09.2019–15.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B ECA Gerasdorf
Reitstall St. Gabriel – Gerasdorf, Gerasdorf bei Wien
13.09.2019–15.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B Unterrohrbach
Reitverein Unterrohrbach, Unterrohrbach
13.09.2019–15.09.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt - WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
14.09.2019–15.09.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Reuhof-Pillichsdorf
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
20.09.2019–29.09.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CDN-A* CDNP-A CPEDN-A Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
20.09.2019–22.09.2019
0:00
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt-WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
21.09.2019–22.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C CDNP-C Gr. Enzersdorf
Reitsportzentrum Thavonhof, Gross Enzersdorf
21.09.2019–22.09.2019
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Wr. Neudorf
Union Reit- und Sportpferdezentrum Wiener Neudorf, Wr. Neudorf
27.09.2019–29.09.2019
0:00
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Magna Racino-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
27.09.2019–29.09.2019
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Gr. Enzersdorf
Wood Quarter Western Riders, Gr. Enzersdorf
03.10.2019–06.10.2019
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSIYH1* CSIU25-A Arena Nova - Wr. Neustadt
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn, Bad Fischau
1 2 3 4 5